lunes, 30 de mayo de 2011
resultados 9 fecha
Torneo Molinas
9na. Fecha
Río Negro 0 vs Unión (Alv) 1
R. Central 5 vs Alianza 1
Griffa 3 vs Tiro Fed. 1
Oriental 1 vs Juan XXIII 1
Arijón 3 vs NOB 5
Central Córdoba 1 vs Mitre 1
C. Aguirre 1 vs Renato 1
Tiro Suizo 2 vs Sagrado C. 1
-
Torneo Pinasco
9na. Fecha
Morning 1 vs Botafogo 1
Social Lux 2 vs R. Central B 0
San Roque 0 vs A.D.I.U.R. 3
Torito 3 vs Defensores 7
U. Amer. 2 vs Sarmiento 1
Pablo VI 0 vs Provincial 0
Argentino 2 vs B.A.N.C.O. 3
-
Torneo M. Reina
9na. Fecha
Águilas 1 vs Gálvez 1
Argentino C 3 vs Valencia 1
Lavalle 4 vs C. Córdoba B 3
Semillero 2 vs 7 de Setiembre 0
Ma. Reina 1 vs Bancario 3
San Telmo 1 vs Gral. Paz 4
Inter 2 vs Argentino B 2
sábado, 28 de mayo de 2011
resultados 8 fecha
Primera A:
Sagrado Corazón 1 (…) – Río Negro 0.
Renato Cesarini 3 (Víctor Luna-Neri Bandiera, 2) – Tiro Suizo 0.
Mitre de Pérez 3 (Ezequiel Amilivia-Sebastián Leggeri, 2) – Coronel Aguirre 2 (Juan M. Báez-Germán Tarnavassa).
Newell's 0 – Central Córdoba 1 (Gustavo Sosa).
Juan XXIII 3 (Mauro Pinto-Silvio Vanega-José L. Quintana) – Arijón 2 (Claudio Lacava-Cristian Fernández).
Tiro Federal 0 – Oriental 2 (Daniel Galvez-Dardo Natali, en contra).
Alianza Sport 2 (…) – Jorge Griffa 1 (…).
Unión de Álvarez 1 (Cristian Vechiarello) – Rosario Central 3 (Damián Cordero-Eduardo Pérez, 2).
Primera B:
Banco 1 (Sebastián Mendez) – Morning Star 0.
Provincial 0 – Argentino 0.
Sarmiento 0 – Pablo VI 0.
Defensores Unidos 3 (Ángel Chavez-Brian Navarro-Mauro Palazzini) – Unión Americana 1 (Iván Benítez).
Adiur 3 (Manuel Gutiérrez-Jonatan Fernández-Sebastián Illoa) – El Torito 1 (Gastón Barreto).
R. Central B 3 (Mario Figueroa-Facundo Oria-Brian Witte) – San Roque 4 (Néstor Vandemberghe-Aníbal Carvonell-Leonardo Olibetto, 2).
Botafogo 1 (Germán Montiel) – Social Lux 2 (Gabriel Milicich-Ángel Navarro).
Primera C:
Argentino B 1 (Gonzalo Aragón) – Aguilas de fe 2 (Leonel Ramírez-Leandro Díaz).
General Paz 1 (Guillermo Acevedo) – Internacional 2 (Sergio Gutierre-Alexis Flores).
Bancario 3 (Fabrizio Castello-Franco Pachue-Juan C. Cáceres) – San Telmo 2 (Osvaldo Arce-Luis López).
7 de Setiembre 5 (Pablo Valenzuela-Andrés Cuello-Juan M. Rodríguez-Juan Acuña, 2) – María Reina 0.
C. Córdoba B 1 (Lucas Arleo) – Semillero 4 (Nicolás Turigino-Elio Caballero-Emanuel Meza-Elías García).
Valencia 1 (Daniel Ferreyra) – Lavalle 2 (Ricardo Barbona-Javier Valenzuela).
V. Gdor. Gálvez 2 (Oscar Mora-Lucas Muñoz) – Argentino C 0.
Sagrado Corazón 1 (…) – Río Negro 0.
Renato Cesarini 3 (Víctor Luna-Neri Bandiera, 2) – Tiro Suizo 0.
Mitre de Pérez 3 (Ezequiel Amilivia-Sebastián Leggeri, 2) – Coronel Aguirre 2 (Juan M. Báez-Germán Tarnavassa).
Newell's 0 – Central Córdoba 1 (Gustavo Sosa).
Juan XXIII 3 (Mauro Pinto-Silvio Vanega-José L. Quintana) – Arijón 2 (Claudio Lacava-Cristian Fernández).
Tiro Federal 0 – Oriental 2 (Daniel Galvez-Dardo Natali, en contra).
Alianza Sport 2 (…) – Jorge Griffa 1 (…).
Unión de Álvarez 1 (Cristian Vechiarello) – Rosario Central 3 (Damián Cordero-Eduardo Pérez, 2).
Primera B:
Banco 1 (Sebastián Mendez) – Morning Star 0.
Provincial 0 – Argentino 0.
Sarmiento 0 – Pablo VI 0.
Defensores Unidos 3 (Ángel Chavez-Brian Navarro-Mauro Palazzini) – Unión Americana 1 (Iván Benítez).
Adiur 3 (Manuel Gutiérrez-Jonatan Fernández-Sebastián Illoa) – El Torito 1 (Gastón Barreto).
R. Central B 3 (Mario Figueroa-Facundo Oria-Brian Witte) – San Roque 4 (Néstor Vandemberghe-Aníbal Carvonell-Leonardo Olibetto, 2).
Botafogo 1 (Germán Montiel) – Social Lux 2 (Gabriel Milicich-Ángel Navarro).
Primera C:
Argentino B 1 (Gonzalo Aragón) – Aguilas de fe 2 (Leonel Ramírez-Leandro Díaz).
General Paz 1 (Guillermo Acevedo) – Internacional 2 (Sergio Gutierre-Alexis Flores).
Bancario 3 (Fabrizio Castello-Franco Pachue-Juan C. Cáceres) – San Telmo 2 (Osvaldo Arce-Luis López).
7 de Setiembre 5 (Pablo Valenzuela-Andrés Cuello-Juan M. Rodríguez-Juan Acuña, 2) – María Reina 0.
C. Córdoba B 1 (Lucas Arleo) – Semillero 4 (Nicolás Turigino-Elio Caballero-Emanuel Meza-Elías García).
Valencia 1 (Daniel Ferreyra) – Lavalle 2 (Ricardo Barbona-Javier Valenzuela).
V. Gdor. Gálvez 2 (Oscar Mora-Lucas Muñoz) – Argentino C 0.
domingo, 15 de mayo de 2011
7 fecha resultados
TORNEO MOLINAS
7ma. fecha
RIO NEGRO 0 vs R. CENTRAL 2
GRIFFA 0 vs UNION (A) 2
ORIENTAL 1 vs ALIANZA 1
C. CORD. 4 vs JUAN XXIII 2
C. AGUIRRE 1 vs N.O.B 0
T. SUIZO 3 vs MITRE 1
S. CORAZON 1 vs RENATO 0
ARIJON 0 vs T. FEDERAL 1
-
POSICIONES
TIRO FEDERAL 17 Ptos.
R. CENTRAL 17
N.O.B 13
ORIENTAL 13
UNION 13
T. SUIZO 13
RENATO 10
MITRE 9
GRIFFA 8
ARIJON 8
JUAN XXIII 7
S. CORAZON 7
C. AGUIRRE 7
C. CORDOBA 6
RIO NEGRO 4
ALIANZA 3
-
TORNEO PINASCO
7ma. fecha
MORNING 2 vs SOCIAL LUX 1
TORITO 2 vs R. CENTRAL B 0
U. AMERICANA 4 vs A.D.I.U.R 2
PABLO VI 0 vs DEFS. UNIDOS 0
ARGENTINO 3 vs SARMIENTO 0
BANCO 2 vs PROVINCIAL 1
SAN ROQUE 1 vs BOTAFOGO 4
-
MORNING 2 vs SOCIAL LUX 1
TORITO 2 vs R. CENTRAL B 0
U. AMERICANA 4 vs A.D.I.U.R 2
PABLO VI 0 vs DEFS. UNIDOS 0
ARGENTINO 3 vs SARMIENTO 0
BANCO 2 vs PROVINCIAL 1
SAN ROQUE 1 vs BOTAFOGO 4
-
POSICIONES
PABLO VI 19 Ptos.
DEFS. UNIDOS 17
MORNING 15
ARGENTINO 14
PROVINCIAL 13
ARGENTINO 14
PROVINCIAL 13
SOCIAL LUX 13
BANCO 13
BANCO 13
R. CENTRAL B 10
U. AMERICANA 10
BOTAFOGO 7
SAN ROQUE 4
SAN ROQUE 4
A.D.I.U.R 3
TORITO 3
TORITO 3
SARMIENTO 0
-
TORNEO M. REINA
7ma. fecha
AGUILAS 0 vs ARGENTINO C 2
LAVALLE 0 vs GALVEZ 1
SEMILLERO 2 vs VALENCIA 1
MA. REINA 0 vs C. CORD. B 3
SAN TELMO 1 vs 7 DE SET. 3
INTER 0 vs BANCARIO 2
ARGENT. B 3 vs GRAL. PAZ 7
-
POSICIONES
7 DE SET. 17
GALVEZ 16
GRAL. PAZ 16
LAVALLE 15
VALENCIA 13
LAVALLE 15
VALENCIA 13
C. CORD. B 11
AGUILAS 9
ARGENT. C 8
SEMILLERO 7
AGUILAS 9
ARGENT. C 8
SEMILLERO 7
MA. REINA 7
SAN TELMO 6
BANCARIO 6
BANCARIO 6
ARGENT. B 4
INTER 4
lunes, 9 de mayo de 2011
6 fecha , ahora si .............
TIRO FEDERAL 2 vs. C. CORDOBA 2
JUAN XXIII 2 vs C. AGUIRRE 1
R. CESARINI 3 vs RIO NEGRO 0
MITRE 3 vs S. CORAZON 1
N.O.B 0 vs TIRO SUIZO 0
ALIANZA 1 vs ARIJON 3
UNION (ALV.) 1 vs ORIENTAL 3
R. CENTRAL 4 vs GRIFFA 0
-
POSICIONES
TIRO FEDERAL 14 Ptos.
R. CENTRAL 14
N.O.B 13
ORIENTAL 12
UNION 10
T. SUIZO 10
RENATO 10
MITRE 9
GRIFFA 8
ARIJON 8
JUAN XXIII 7
RIO NEGRO 4
S. CORAZON 4
C. AGUIRRE 4
C. CORDOBA 3
ALIANZA 2
-
TORNEO PINASCO 6ta. fecha
PROVINCIAL 2 vs MORNING 0
SARMIENTO 0 vs BANCO 2
DEFS. UNIDOS 1 vs ARGENTINO 0
A.D.I.U.R 2 vs PABLO VI 3
R. CENTRAL B 4 vs U. AMERICANA 0
BOTAFOGO 2 vs TORITO 0
SOCIAL LUX 3 vs SAN ROQUE 0
-
POSICIONES
PABLO VI 18 Ptos.
DEFS. UNIDOS 16
PROVINCIAL 13
SOCIAL LUX 13
MORNING 12
ARGENTINO 11
R. CENTRAL B 10
B.A.N.C.O 10
U. AMERICANA 7
SAN ROQUE 4
BOTAFOGO 4
A.D.I.U.R 3
SARMIENTO 0
TORITO 0
-
TORNEO M. REINA 6ta. fecha
ARGENTINO C GP vs LAVALLE PP
GRAL. PAZ 3 vs AGUILAS 0
BANCARIO 4 vs ARGENTINO B 2
7 DE SET. 5 vs INTER 0
C. CORD. B 1 vs SAN TELMO 0
VALENCIA 0 vs MA. REINA 0
GALVEZ 2 vs SEMILLERO 0
-
POSICIONES
LAVALLE 15 Ptos.
7 DE SET. 14
VALENCIA 13
GALVEZ 13
GRAL. PAZ 13
AGUILAS 9
C. CORD. B 8
MA. REINA 7
SAN TELMO 6
ARGENT. C 5
ARGENT. B 4
INTER 4
SEMILLERO 4
BANCARIO 3
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)